TheBaseballPage.com

Art Schult

Art Schult

Position(s):
LF, OF, 1B, CF, RF
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
June 20, 1928
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-17-1953 with
 
Tagged:
Art Schult
Share |