TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Schultz

Joe Schultz

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Dode
Born:
August 29, 1918
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-27-1939 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Joe Schultz
Share |