TheBaseballPage.com

Hal Schumacher

Hal Schumacher

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Prince Hal
Born:
November 23, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1931 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Hal Schumacher
Share |