TheBaseballPage.com

Lou Scoffic

Lou Scoffic

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Weaser
Born:
May 20, 1913
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
182 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1936 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Lou Scoffic
Share |