TheBaseballPage.com

Milt Scott

Milt Scott

Position(s):
1B, P
Nicknames:
Mikado Milt
Born:
January 17, 1861
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-30-1882 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Milt Scott
Share |