TheBaseballPage.com

Ken Sears

Ken Sears

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Ziggy
Born:
July 6, 1917
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-02-1943 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Ken Sears
Share |