TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie See

Charlie See

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Chad
Born:
October 13, 1896
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-06-1919 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Charlie See
Share |