TheBaseballPage.com

Ralph Sharman

Ralph Sharman

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Bally
Born:
April 11, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
176 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1917 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Ralph Sharman
Share |