TheBaseballPage.com

Neill Sheridan

Neill Sheridan

Nicknames:
Wild Horse
Born:
November 20, 1921
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-19-1948 with
 
Tagged:
Neill Sheridan
Share |