TheBaseballPage.com

James Shields

James Shields

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Jamie
Born:
December 20, 1981
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
220 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-31-2006 with TBA
 
Tagged:
James Shields
Share |