TheBaseballPage.com

Clyde Shoun

Clyde Shoun

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hardrock
Born:
March 20, 1912
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
188 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-07-1935 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Clyde Shoun
Share |