TheBaseballPage.com

Oscar Siemer

Oscar Siemer

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Cotton
Born:
August 14, 1901
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-20-1925 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Oscar Siemer
Share |