TheBaseballPage.com

Don Slaught

Don Slaught

Position(s):
C, DH, 3B
Nicknames:
Sluggo
Born:
September 11, 1958
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-06-1982 with KCA
 
Tagged:
Don Slaught
Share |