TheBaseballPage.com

Lonnie Smith

Lonnie Smith

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF, DH
Nicknames:
Skates
Born:
December 22, 1955
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1978 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Lonnie Smith
Share |