TheBaseballPage.com

Eddie Solomon

Eddie Solomon

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Buddy J
Born:
March 9, 1951
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1973 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Eddie Solomon
Share |