TheBaseballPage.com

Al Stanek

Al Stanek

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
December 24, 1943
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-26-1963 with SFN
 
Tagged:
Al Stanek
Share |