TheBaseballPage.com

Lee Stange

Lee Stange

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Stinger
Born:
October 27, 1936
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1961 with MIN
 
Tagged:
Lee Stange
Share |