TheBaseballPage.com

Don Stanhouse

Don Stanhouse

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Stan the Man Unusual
Born:
March 12, 1951
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1972 with TEX
 
Tagged:
Don Stanhouse
Share |