TheBaseballPage.com

Andy Stankiewicz

Andy Stankiewicz

Position(s):
2B, DH, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Stanky
Born:
August 10, 1964
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-11-1992 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Andy Stankiewicz
Share |