TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Stanley

Fred Stanley

Position(s):
2B, SS, 3B, 1B, LF, OF
Nicknames:
Chicken
Born:
August 13, 1947
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-11-1969 with SE1
 
Tagged:
Fred Stanley
Share |