TheBaseballPage.com

Justin Stein

Justin Stein

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Ott
Born:
August 9, 1911
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-28-1938 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Justin Stein
Share |