TheBaseballPage.com

Gabby Street

Gabby Street

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Old Sarge
Born:
September 30, 1882
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1904 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Gabby Street
Share |