TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Stuart

Johnny Stuart

Position(s):
P, 3B
Nicknames:
Stud
Born:
April 27, 1901
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-27-1922 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Johnny Stuart
Share |