TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Sudakis

Bill Sudakis

Position(s):
3B, 1B, C, LF, OF, RF, DH
Nicknames:
Suds
Born:
March 27, 1946
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1968 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Bill Sudakis
Share |