TheBaseballPage.com

Willie Sudhoff

Willie Sudhoff

Position(s):
P, 3B, OF
Nicknames:
Wee Willie
Born:
September 17, 1874
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-20-1897 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Willie Sudhoff
Share |