TheBaseballPage.com

Ernie Sulik

Ernie Sulik

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Dave
Born:
July 7, 1910
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1936 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Ernie Sulik
Share |