TheBaseballPage.com

Steve Sundra

Steve Sundra

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Smokey
Born:
March 27, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1936 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Steve Sundra
Share |