TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Sutthoff

Jack Sutthoff

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Sunny Jack
Born:
June 29, 1873
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1898 with WSN
 
Tagged:
Jack Sutthoff
Share |