TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Talbot

Fred Talbot

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bubby
Born:
June 28, 1941
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-28-1963 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Fred Talbot
Share |