TheBaseballPage.com

Dick Tettelbach

Dick Tettelbach

Position(s):
LF, OF, CF
Nicknames:
Tut
Born:
June 26, 1929
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-25-1955 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Dick Tettelbach
Share |