TheBaseballPage.com

George Theodore

George Theodore

Position(s):
1B, CF, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Stork
Born:
November 13, 1946
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1973 with NYN
 
Tagged:
George Theodore
Share |