TheBaseballPage.com

Claude Thomas

Claude Thomas

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
May 15, 1890
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-14-1916 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Claude Thomas
Share |