TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Thomas

Fred Thomas

Position(s):
3B, SS
Nicknames:
Tommy
Born:
December 19, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1918 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Fred Thomas
Share |