TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Thomas

Tom Thomas

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Savage Tom
Born:
December 27, 1873
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-20-1894 with CL4
 
Tagged:
Tom Thomas
Share |