TheBaseballPage.com

Hank Thormahlen

Hank Thormahlen

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
July 5, 1896
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-29-1917 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Hank Thormahlen
Share |