TheBaseballPage.com

Dick Tidrow

Dick Tidrow

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dirt
Born:
May 14, 1947
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1972 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Dick Tidrow
Share |