TheBaseballPage.com

Les Tietje

Les Tietje

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Toots
Born:
September 11, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1933 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Les Tietje
Share |