TheBaseballPage.com

Phil Todt

Phil Todt

ootpdevelopments.com

Position(s):
1B, OF
Nicknames:
Hook
Born:
August 9, 1901
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-25-1924 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Phil Todt
Share |