TheBaseballPage.com

Dick Tomanek

Dick Tomanek

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bones
Born:
January 6, 1931
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-25-1953 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Dick Tomanek
Share |