TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Tremel

Bill Tremel

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Mumbles
Born:
July 4, 1929
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-12-1954 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Bill Tremel
Share |