TheBaseballPage.com

Eddie Tucker

Eddie Tucker

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Scooter
Born:
November 18, 1966
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-14-1992 with HOU
 
Tagged:
Eddie Tucker
Share |