TheBaseballPage.com

Tommy Tucker

Tommy Tucker

Position(s):
1B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Foghorn
Born:
October 28, 1863
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1887 with BL2
 
Tagged:
Tommy Tucker
Share |