TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Tuckey

Tom Tuckey

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tabasco Tom
Born:
October 7, 1884
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-11-1908 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Tom Tuckey
Share |