TheBaseballPage.com

Art Twineham

Art Twineham

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Old Hoss
Born:
November 26, 1866
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-11-1893 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Art Twineham
Share |