TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Tyler

Fred Tyler

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Clancy
Born:
December 16, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-03-1914 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Fred Tyler
Share |