TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Uhl

Bob Uhl

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
September 17, 1913
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-08-1938 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Bob Uhl
Share |