TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Ulisney

Mike Ulisney

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Slugs
Born:
September 28, 1917
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-05-1945 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Mike Ulisney
Share |