TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Upton

Tom Upton

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Muscles
Born:
December 29, 1926
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1950 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Tom Upton
Share |