TheBaseballPage.com

Ugueth Urbina

Ugueth Urbina

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Oogie
Born:
February 15, 1974
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-09-1995 with MON
 
Tagged:
Ugueth Urbina
Share |