TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Vance

Joe Vance

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sandy
Born:
September 16, 1905
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1935 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Joe Vance
Share |